Committee attendance

Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Michael Airey 2
Councillor Natasha Airey 2
Councillor Malcolm Alexander 2
Councillor John Baldwin 3
Councillor Clive Baskerville 3
Councillor Christine Bateson 5
Councillor Malcolm Beer 2
Councillor Gurpreet Bhangra 3
Councillor Hashim Bhatti 1
Councillor Phillip Bicknell 2
Councillor Simon Bond 3
Councillor John Bowden 4
Councillor Mandy Brar 3
Councillor Paul Brimacombe 0
Councillor Clive Bullock 2
Councillor David Burbage 1
Councillor Catherine del Campo 3
Councillor David Cannon 5
Councillor Stuart Carroll 5
Councillor Gerry Clark 5
Councillor David Coppinger 5
Councillor Carole Da Costa 3
Councillor Wisdom Da Costa 4
Councillor Carwyn Cox 1
Councillor Jon Davey 3
Councillor Karen Davies 3
Councillor Judith Diment 2
Councillor Simon Dudley 5
Councillor David Evans 1
Councillor Dr Lilly Evans 0
Councillor Marius Gilmore 2
Councillor Phil Haseler 3
Councillor Geoffrey Hill 3
Councillor David Hilton 5
Councillor Charles Hollingsworth 2
Councillor Maureen Hunt 5
Councillor Mohammed Ilyas 2
Councillor Andrew Johnson 3
Councillor Lynne Jones 5
Councillor Richard Kellaway 1
Councillor Neil Knowles 3
Councillor Ewan Larcombe 3
Councillor John Lenton 2
Councillor Paul Lion 2
Councillor Philip Love 2
Councillor Sayonara Luxton 5
Councillor Asghar Majeed 2
Councillor Ross McWilliams 4
Councillor Marion Mills 2
Councillor Gary Muir 4
Councillor Helen Price 3
Councillor Nicola Pryer 0
Councillor Eileen Quick 2
Councillor Jack Rankin 0
Councillor Colin Rayner 2
Councillor Samantha Rayner 5
Councillor Joshua Reynolds 3
Councillor Wesley Richards 2
Councillor MJ Saunders 2
Councillor Hari Sharma 2
Councillor Derek Sharp 1
Councillor Julian Sharpe 5
Councillor Shamsul Shelim 4
Councillor Gurch Singh 3
Councillor Adam Smith 0
Councillor Donna Stimson 3
Councillor John Story 5
Councillor Claire Stretton 1
Councillor Lisa Targowska 1
Councillor Chris Targowski 3
Councillor Helen Taylor 3
Councillor Amy Tisi 3
Councillor Leo Walters 5
Councillor Simon Werner 5
Councillor Derek Wilson 2
Councillor Edward Wilson 2
Councillor Lynda Yong 2
Employment and Member Standards Panel, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Christine Bateson 2
Councillor Phillip Bicknell 0
Councillor Catherine del Campo 1
Councillor Stuart Carroll 1
Councillor David Coppinger 0
Councillor Simon Dudley 1
Councillor Dr Lilly Evans 0
Councillor David Hilton 1
Councillor Lynne Jones 2
Councillor Eileen Quick 0
Councillor Samantha Rayner 1
Councillor Joshua Reynolds 1
Councillor MJ Saunders 0
Councillor Shamsul Shelim 1
Councillor John Story 1
Councillor Lisa Targowska 1
Councillor Simon Werner 0
Councillor Edward Wilson 1
Maidenhead Area Development Management Panel, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Baldwin 4
Councillor Clive Baskerville 1
Councillor Gurpreet Bhangra 3
Councillor Mandy Brar 4
Councillor David Cannon 1
Councillor Gerry Clark 1
Councillor David Coppinger 1
Councillor Phil Haseler 4
Councillor Geoffrey Hill 4
Councillor Andrew Johnson 4
Councillor Joshua Reynolds 3
Councillor Gurch Singh 1
Councillor Donna Stimson 4
Councillor Chris Targowski 2
Councillor Helen Taylor 4
Councillor Leo Walters 4
Maidenhead Town Forum, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Baldwin 1
Councillor Clive Baskerville 2
Councillor Gurpreet Bhangra 2
Councillor Catherine del Campo 2
Councillor Stuart Carroll 1
Councillor Simon Dudley 1
Councillor Phil Haseler 2
Councillor Andrew Johnson 1
Councillor Ross McWilliams 2
Councillor Joshua Reynolds 2
Councillor Gurch Singh 2
Councillor Donna Stimson 2
Councillor Chris Targowski 1
Councillor Helen Taylor 2
Mandatory Member Training - Development Management, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor John Baldwin 1
Councillor Clive Baskerville 1
Councillor Christine Bateson 1
Councillor Gurpreet Bhangra 1
Councillor Simon Bond 1
Councillor John Bowden 1
Councillor Mandy Brar 1
Councillor Catherine del Campo 1
Councillor David Cannon 1
Councillor Stuart Carroll 0
Councillor Gerry Clark 1
Councillor David Coppinger 1
Councillor Carole Da Costa 1
Councillor Wisdom Da Costa 1
Councillor Jon Davey 1
Councillor Karen Davies 1
Councillor Phil Haseler 1
Councillor Geoffrey Hill 1
Councillor David Hilton 1
Councillor Maureen Hunt 1
Councillor Andrew Johnson 1
Councillor Lynne Jones 1
Councillor Neil Knowles 1
Councillor Sayonara Luxton 0
Councillor Ross McWilliams 0
Councillor Gary Muir 0
Councillor Helen Price 1
Councillor Samantha Rayner 1
Councillor Joshua Reynolds 1
Councillor Julian Sharpe 1
Councillor Shamsul Shelim 1
Councillor Gurch Singh 1
Councillor Donna Stimson 1
Councillor John Story 0
Councillor Chris Targowski 1
Councillor Helen Taylor 1
Councillor Amy Tisi 1
Councillor Leo Walters 1
Mandatory Member Training - Licensing, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor John Baldwin 1
Councillor Clive Baskerville 1
Councillor Christine Bateson 1
Councillor Gurpreet Bhangra 1
Councillor Simon Bond 1
Councillor John Bowden 1
Councillor Mandy Brar 1
Councillor Catherine del Campo 1
Councillor David Cannon 1
Councillor Gerry Clark 1
Councillor Carole Da Costa 1
Councillor Wisdom Da Costa 1
Councillor Jon Davey 1
Councillor Karen Davies 1
Councillor Phil Haseler 1
Councillor Geoffrey Hill 1
Councillor David Hilton 1
Councillor Maureen Hunt 1
Councillor Neil Knowles 1
Councillor Ewan Larcombe 1
Councillor Ross McWilliams 1
Councillor Gary Muir 1
Councillor Helen Price 1
Councillor Julian Sharpe 1
Councillor Shamsul Shelim 1
Councillor Donna Stimson 1
Councillor Helen Taylor 1
Councillor Simon Werner 1
School Improvement Forum, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Catherine del Campo 1
Councillor Stuart Carroll 1
Councillor David Coppinger 1
Councillor Donna Stimson 1