Committee attendance

Cabinet, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Gurpreet Bhangra 4
Councillor Phil Haseler 1
Councillor Clive Baskerville 1
Councillor Catherine del Campo 2
Councillor Helen Taylor 2
Councillor Andrew Johnson 5
Councillor David Hilton 5
Councillor Christine Bateson 3
Councillor John Bowden 1
Councillor Stuart Carroll 4
Councillor Gerry Clark 5
Councillor David Coppinger 5
Councillor Geoffrey Hill 1
Councillor Lynne Jones 2
Councillor Ross McWilliams 5
Councillor Samantha Rayner 5
Councillor Shamsul Shelim 1
Councillor Simon Werner 2
Councillor Wisdom Da Costa 2
Councillor David Cannon 5
Councillor Neil Knowles 1
Councillor Ewan Larcombe 3
Councillor Amy Tisi 2
Councillor Karen Davies 1
Councillor Jon Davey 1
Councillor Helen Price 2
Councillor Donna Stimson 5
Councillor John Baldwin 3
Councillor Carole Da Costa 1
Councillor Simon Bond 2
Councillor Mandy Brar 3
Councillor Gurch Singh 4
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Gurpreet Bhangra 4
Councillor Chris Targowski 4
Councillor Phil Haseler 4
Councillor Clive Baskerville 4
Councillor Catherine del Campo 4
Councillor Helen Taylor 1
Councillor Joshua Reynolds 3
Councillor Andrew Johnson 4
Councillor Greg Jones 4
Councillor Leo Walters 4
Councillor David Hilton 4
Councillor Christine Bateson 4
Councillor John Bowden 4
Councillor Stuart Carroll 3
Councillor Gerry Clark 4
Councillor David Coppinger 4
Councillor Geoffrey Hill 3
Councillor Maureen Hunt 3
Councillor Lynne Jones 3
Councillor Sayonara Luxton 3
Councillor Ross McWilliams 4
Councillor Gary Muir 4
Councillor Samantha Rayner 4
Councillor Shamsul Shelim 3
Councillor John Story 4
Councillor Simon Werner 3
Councillor Julian Sharpe 4
Councillor Wisdom Da Costa 3
Councillor David Cannon 4
Councillor Neil Knowles 4
Councillor Ewan Larcombe 4
Councillor Amy Tisi 4
Councillor Karen Davies 3
Councillor Jon Davey 4
Councillor Helen Price 4
Councillor Donna Stimson 4
Councillor John Baldwin 3
Councillor Carole Da Costa 4
Councillor Simon Bond 3
Councillor Mandy Brar 4
Councillor Gurch Singh 4
Flood Liaison Group, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Gurpreet Bhangra 1
Councillor David Hilton 1
Councillor Gerry Clark 2
Councillor David Coppinger 2
Councillor Gary Muir 1
Councillor Samantha Rayner 2
Councillor Shamsul Shelim 1
Councillor David Cannon 2
Councillor Ewan Larcombe 2
Councillor Donna Stimson 1
Councillor John Baldwin 1
Councillor Mandy Brar 2
Infrastructure Overview & Scrutiny Panel, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Gurpreet Bhangra 2
Councillor Phil Haseler 2
Councillor Andrew Johnson 1
Councillor David Hilton 1
Councillor Christine Bateson 2
Councillor John Bowden 1
Councillor Gerry Clark 2
Councillor David Coppinger 1
Councillor Sayonara Luxton 2
Councillor Samantha Rayner 1
Councillor David Cannon 1
Councillor Neil Knowles 2
Councillor Ewan Larcombe 2
Councillor Jon Davey 1
Councillor Donna Stimson 2
Councillor John Baldwin 2
Councillor Gurch Singh 2
Member Standards Panel, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Gurpreet Bhangra 1
Councillor Catherine del Campo 1
Councillor Joshua Reynolds 1
Councillor Andrew Johnson 1
Councillor Christine Bateson 1
Councillor David Coppinger 1
Councillor Lynne Jones 1
Councillor Samantha Rayner 1
Councillor Shamsul Shelim 1
Councillor Simon Werner 0
Councillor David Cannon 1
Councillor Ewan Larcombe 1
Councillor Amy Tisi 1
Councillor Donna Stimson 1
Councillor John Baldwin 1
Councillor Gurch Singh 1