Committee attendance

Adults, Children and Health Overview and Scrutiny Panel, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Baldwin 2
Councillor Christine Bateson 2
Councillor Gurpreet Bhangra 1
Councillor John Bowden 1
Councillor Mandy Brar 1
Councillor David Cannon 1
Councillor Gerry Clark 1
Councillor Carole Da Costa 2
Councillor Karen Davies 1
Councillor David Hilton 1
Councillor Maureen Hunt 2
Councillor Andrew Johnson 1
Councillor Lynne Jones 1
Councillor Sayonara Luxton 1
Councillor Samantha Rayner 1
Councillor Julian Sharpe 2
Councillor Shamsul Shelim 2
Councillor Gurch Singh 1
Councillor Donna Stimson 1
Councillor John Story 1
Councillor Amy Tisi 2
Councillor Simon Werner 1
Cabinet, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Baldwin 4
Councillor Clive Baskerville 2
Councillor Christine Bateson 5
Councillor Gurpreet Bhangra 4
Councillor Simon Bond 2
Councillor John Bowden 3
Councillor Mandy Brar 4
Councillor Catherine del Campo 3
Councillor David Cannon 7
Councillor Stuart Carroll 7
Councillor Gerry Clark 7
Councillor David Coppinger 7
Councillor Carole Da Costa 2
Councillor Wisdom Da Costa 2
Councillor Jon Davey 2
Councillor Karen Davies 3
Councillor Phil Haseler 3
Councillor Geoffrey Hill 2
Councillor David Hilton 7
Councillor Maureen Hunt 1
Councillor Andrew Johnson 7
Councillor Lynne Jones 3
Councillor Neil Knowles 1
Councillor Ewan Larcombe 4
Councillor Ross McWilliams 7
Councillor Helen Price 2
Councillor Samantha Rayner 7
Councillor Julian Sharpe 1
Councillor Shamsul Shelim 3
Councillor Gurch Singh 5
Councillor Donna Stimson 7
Councillor John Story 2
Councillor Helen Taylor 4
Councillor Amy Tisi 4
Councillor Simon Werner 4
Communities Overview & Scrutiny Panel, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Baldwin 2
Councillor Clive Baskerville 3
Councillor Christine Bateson 3
Councillor Gurpreet Bhangra 4
Councillor John Bowden 4
Councillor Mandy Brar 1
Councillor Catherine del Campo 4
Councillor David Cannon 2
Councillor Gerry Clark 2
Councillor David Coppinger 1
Councillor Jon Davey 1
Councillor Karen Davies 1
Councillor Phil Haseler 1
Councillor David Hilton 2
Councillor Andrew Johnson 2
Councillor Greg Jones 4
Councillor Lynne Jones 1
Councillor Sayonara Luxton 1
Councillor Ross McWilliams 1
Councillor Helen Price 4
Councillor Samantha Rayner 2
Councillor Shamsul Shelim 3
Councillor Gurch Singh 1
Councillor Donna Stimson 3
Councillor Simon Werner 2
Corporate Overview & Scrutiny Panel, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Baldwin 2
Councillor Clive Baskerville 2
Councillor Christine Bateson 2
Councillor Gurpreet Bhangra 3
Councillor John Bowden 2
Councillor Mandy Brar 1
Councillor David Cannon 2
Councillor Gerry Clark 1
Councillor Jon Davey 1
Councillor Karen Davies 1
Councillor Phil Haseler 3
Councillor David Hilton 3
Councillor Maureen Hunt 1
Councillor Andrew Johnson 2
Councillor Lynne Jones 3
Councillor Ewan Larcombe 1
Councillor Sayonara Luxton 1
Councillor Ross McWilliams 1
Councillor Samantha Rayner 3
Councillor Julian Sharpe 3
Councillor Shamsul Shelim 2
Councillor Gurch Singh 3
Councillor Donna Stimson 1
Councillor John Story 1
Councillor Chris Targowski 2
Councillor Helen Taylor 1
Councillor Amy Tisi 1
Councillor Simon Werner 3
Council, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Baldwin 7
Councillor Clive Baskerville 7
Councillor Christine Bateson 7
Councillor Gurpreet Bhangra 7
Councillor Simon Bond 6
Councillor John Bowden 7
Councillor Mandy Brar 7
Councillor Catherine del Campo 7
Councillor David Cannon 7
Councillor Stuart Carroll 7
Councillor Gerry Clark 7
Councillor David Coppinger 7
Councillor Carole Da Costa 7
Councillor Wisdom Da Costa 7
Councillor Jon Davey 7
Councillor Karen Davies 7
Councillor Phil Haseler 7
Councillor Geoffrey Hill 6
Councillor David Hilton 7
Councillor Maureen Hunt 6
Councillor Andrew Johnson 7
Councillor Greg Jones 7
Councillor Lynne Jones 7
Councillor Neil Knowles 7
Councillor Ewan Larcombe 7
Councillor Sayonara Luxton 7
Councillor Ross McWilliams 7
Councillor Gary Muir 7
Councillor Helen Price 7
Councillor Samantha Rayner 7
Councillor Joshua Reynolds 7
Councillor Julian Sharpe 7
Councillor Shamsul Shelim 7
Councillor Gurch Singh 7
Councillor Donna Stimson 7
Councillor John Story 7
Councillor Chris Targowski 4
Councillor Helen Taylor 6
Councillor Amy Tisi 7
Councillor Leo Walters 7
Councillor Simon Werner 7
Disability and Inclusion Forum, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Baldwin 1
Councillor Gurpreet Bhangra 2
Councillor Simon Bond 1
Councillor John Bowden 1
Councillor David Coppinger 1
Councillor Carole Da Costa 1
Councillor Maureen Hunt 1
Councillor Ross McWilliams 1
Councillor Samantha Rayner 1
Councillor Gurch Singh 1
Councillor Donna Stimson 1
Flood Liaison Group, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor John Bowden 1
Councillor Mandy Brar 1
Councillor David Cannon 1
Councillor Gerry Clark 1
Councillor Phil Haseler 1
Councillor Ewan Larcombe 1
Councillor Gary Muir 1
Councillor Shamsul Shelim 1
Councillor Donna Stimson 0
Health and Wellbeing Board, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Baldwin 1
Councillor Gurpreet Bhangra 1
Councillor Simon Bond 3
Councillor David Cannon 1
Councillor Stuart Carroll 3
Councillor Gerry Clark 2
Councillor David Coppinger 2
Councillor Carole Da Costa 1
Councillor Maureen Hunt 3
Councillor Samantha Rayner 2
Councillor Shamsul Shelim 2
Councillor Donna Stimson 3
Infrastructure Overview & Scrutiny Panel, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Baldwin 4
Councillor Christine Bateson 4
Councillor Gurpreet Bhangra 4
Councillor John Bowden 4
Councillor Mandy Brar 3
Councillor David Cannon 4
Councillor Gerry Clark 4
Councillor David Coppinger 3
Councillor Carole Da Costa 2
Councillor Wisdom Da Costa 1
Councillor Jon Davey 4
Councillor Karen Davies 2
Councillor Phil Haseler 4
Councillor David Hilton 4
Councillor Maureen Hunt 2
Councillor Andrew Johnson 4
Councillor Lynne Jones 2
Councillor Neil Knowles 1
Councillor Ewan Larcombe 3
Councillor Sayonara Luxton 3
Councillor Ross McWilliams 1
Councillor Helen Price 1
Councillor Samantha Rayner 3
Councillor Julian Sharpe 1
Councillor Shamsul Shelim 3
Councillor Gurch Singh 4
Councillor Donna Stimson 3
Councillor Helen Taylor 1
Councillor Amy Tisi 2
Councillor Simon Werner 2
Licensing Panel, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor John Baldwin 1
Councillor Gurpreet Bhangra 1
Councillor John Bowden 0
Councillor Mandy Brar 1
Councillor David Cannon 1
Councillor Gerry Clark 1
Councillor Jon Davey 1
Councillor Karen Davies 1
Councillor Phil Haseler 1
Councillor Geoffrey Hill 1
Councillor David Hilton 1
Maidenhead Town Forum, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Baldwin 3
Councillor Clive Baskerville 3
Councillor Gurpreet Bhangra 2
Councillor Simon Bond 2
Councillor John Bowden 1
Councillor Catherine del Campo 1
Councillor David Cannon 1
Councillor Stuart Carroll 1
Councillor Gerry Clark 3
Councillor David Coppinger 3
Councillor Phil Haseler 1
Councillor Geoffrey Hill 1
Councillor Maureen Hunt 1
Councillor Greg Jones 2
Councillor Ross McWilliams 3
Councillor Samantha Rayner 2
Councillor Gurch Singh 3
Councillor Donna Stimson 3
Councillor Chris Targowski 2
Councillor Helen Taylor 3
Councillor Simon Werner 1
Member Standards Panel, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor John Baldwin 1
Councillor Christine Bateson 1
Councillor Gurpreet Bhangra 1
Councillor Catherine del Campo 1
Councillor David Cannon 1
Councillor David Coppinger 1
Councillor Andrew Johnson 1
Councillor Lynne Jones 1
Councillor Ewan Larcombe 1
Councillor Samantha Rayner 1
Councillor Joshua Reynolds 1
Councillor Shamsul Shelim 1
Councillor Gurch Singh 1
Councillor Donna Stimson 1
Councillor Amy Tisi 1
Councillor Simon Werner 0
One Borough, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Baldwin 1
Councillor Simon Bond 2
Councillor David Cannon 1
Councillor Carole Da Costa 1
Councillor David Hilton 1
Councillor Helen Price 2
Councillor Samantha Rayner 2
Councillor Gurch Singh 2
Councillor Donna Stimson 1
Councillor Amy Tisi 1
Outbreak Engagement Board, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Baldwin 3
Councillor Christine Bateson 1
Councillor Gurpreet Bhangra 4
Councillor Simon Bond 2
Councillor John Bowden 1
Councillor Mandy Brar 2
Councillor David Cannon 3
Councillor Stuart Carroll 4
Councillor Gerry Clark 2
Councillor David Coppinger 4
Councillor Carole Da Costa 2
Councillor Phil Haseler 1
Councillor David Hilton 2
Councillor Maureen Hunt 1
Councillor Andrew Johnson 1
Councillor Greg Jones 1
Councillor Helen Price 4
Councillor Samantha Rayner 3
Councillor Julian Sharpe 1
Councillor Shamsul Shelim 1
Councillor Gurch Singh 1
Councillor Donna Stimson 3
Councillor John Story 3
Councillor Amy Tisi 3
Councillor Simon Werner 4
Rights of Way & Highway Licensing Panel, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor John Baldwin 1
Councillor Clive Baskerville 1
Councillor Gurpreet Bhangra 1
Councillor Mandy Brar 1
Councillor David Cannon 1
Councillor Wisdom Da Costa 0
Councillor Phil Haseler 1
Councillor Maureen Hunt 1
Councillor Gary Muir 1
Councillor Samantha Rayner 1
Councillor Donna Stimson 1
Royal Borough Development Management Panel, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Baldwin 1
Councillor Christine Bateson 2
Councillor Gurpreet Bhangra 1
Councillor John Bowden 6
Councillor Mandy Brar 3
Councillor David Cannon 6
Councillor Gerry Clark 4
Councillor David Coppinger 1
Councillor Karen Davies 2
Councillor Phil Haseler 6
Councillor Geoffrey Hill 5
Councillor David Hilton 6
Councillor Maureen Hunt 1
Councillor Andrew Johnson 1
Councillor Neil Knowles 6
Councillor Sayonara Luxton 1
Councillor Samantha Rayner 1
Councillor Joshua Reynolds 6
Councillor Shamsul Shelim 4
Councillor Gurch Singh 2
Councillor Donna Stimson 3
Councillor Helen Taylor 1
Councillor Amy Tisi 6
Councillor Leo Walters 6
Councillor Simon Werner 1
Rural Forum, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor John Baldwin 1
Councillor Christine Bateson 1
Councillor Gurpreet Bhangra 1
Councillor David Cannon 1
Councillor Gerry Clark 1
Councillor David Coppinger 1
Councillor Maureen Hunt 1
Councillor Sayonara Luxton 1
Councillor Samantha Rayner 1
Councillor Shamsul Shelim 1
Councillor Gurch Singh 1
Councillor Donna Stimson 1
Standing Advisory Council on Religious Education, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Carole Da Costa 1
Councillor Julian Sharpe 2
Councillor Shamsul Shelim 2
Councillor Donna Stimson 1