Committee attendance

Access Advisory Forum, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Bowden 0
Councillor David Coppinger 1
Councillor Gurch Singh 2
Councillor Donna Stimson 1
Achieving for Children Joint Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Stuart Carroll 1
Councillor Simon Dudley 1
Councillor Donna Stimson 0
Cabinet, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Cannon 5
Councillor Stuart Carroll 6
Councillor Gerry Clark 6
Councillor David Coppinger 6
Councillor Simon Dudley 3
Councillor David Hilton 5
Councillor Andrew Johnson 6
Councillor Ross McWilliams 2
Councillor Samantha Rayner 6
Councillor Shamsul Shelim 4
Councillor Donna Stimson 1
Corporate Parenting Forum, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Stuart Carroll 3
Councillor Gerry Clark 2
Councillor Carole Da Costa 3
Councillor Maureen Hunt 1
Councillor Sayonara Luxton 1
Councillor Donna Stimson 1
Councillor Helen Taylor 1
Councillor Amy Tisi 3
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Baldwin 4
Councillor Clive Baskerville 4
Councillor Christine Bateson 4
Councillor Gurpreet Bhangra 4
Councillor Simon Bond 4
Councillor John Bowden 4
Councillor Mandy Brar 4
Councillor Catherine del Campo 4
Councillor David Cannon 4
Councillor Stuart Carroll 4
Councillor Gerry Clark 4
Councillor David Coppinger 3
Councillor Carole Da Costa 4
Councillor Wisdom Da Costa 4
Councillor Jon Davey 4
Councillor Karen Davies 4
Councillor Simon Dudley 2
Councillor Phil Haseler 4
Councillor Geoffrey Hill 3
Councillor David Hilton 4
Councillor Maureen Hunt 4
Councillor Andrew Johnson 4
Councillor Lynne Jones 3
Councillor Neil Knowles 4
Councillor Ewan Larcombe 4
Councillor Sayonara Luxton 4
Councillor Ross McWilliams 4
Councillor Gary Muir 4
Councillor Helen Price 3
Councillor Samantha Rayner 4
Councillor Joshua Reynolds 4
Councillor Julian Sharpe 4
Councillor Shamsul Shelim 3
Councillor Gurch Singh 4
Councillor Donna Stimson 4
Councillor John Story 4
Councillor Chris Targowski 4
Councillor Helen Taylor 4
Councillor Amy Tisi 4
Councillor Leo Walters 4
Councillor Simon Werner 4
Health and Wellbeing Board, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Stuart Carroll 1
Councillor David Coppinger 1
Councillor Donna Stimson 1
Infrastructure Overview & Scrutiny Panel, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Baldwin 2
Councillor Clive Baskerville 1
Councillor Gurpreet Bhangra 2
Councillor John Bowden 1
Councillor Mandy Brar 3
Councillor Catherine del Campo 1
Councillor David Cannon 1
Councillor Gerry Clark 1
Councillor Carole Da Costa 2
Councillor Wisdom Da Costa 3
Councillor Jon Davey 1
Councillor Phil Haseler 3
Councillor Geoffrey Hill 2
Councillor Andrew Johnson 3
Councillor Neil Knowles 1
Councillor Ross McWilliams 4
Councillor Helen Price 2
Councillor Gurch Singh 3
Councillor Donna Stimson 2
Councillor Helen Taylor 1
Councillor Simon Werner 1
Licensing Panel, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor John Baldwin 1
Councillor Gurpreet Bhangra 1
Councillor John Bowden 0
Councillor Mandy Brar 1
Councillor David Cannon 1
Councillor Gerry Clark 1
Councillor Jon Davey 1
Councillor Karen Davies 1
Councillor Phil Haseler 1
Councillor Geoffrey Hill 0
Councillor David Hilton 0
Councillor Julian Sharpe 1
Councillor Helen Taylor 1
Maidenhead Area Development Management Panel, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Baldwin 7
Councillor Clive Baskerville 1
Councillor Gurpreet Bhangra 6
Councillor Simon Bond 2
Councillor Mandy Brar 7
Councillor David Cannon 3
Councillor Stuart Carroll 1
Councillor David Coppinger 1
Councillor Phil Haseler 6
Councillor Geoffrey Hill 7
Councillor Maureen Hunt 2
Councillor Andrew Johnson 5
Councillor Greg Jones 1
Councillor Ross McWilliams 1
Councillor Joshua Reynolds 5
Councillor Gurch Singh 2
Councillor Donna Stimson 6
Councillor Chris Targowski 4
Councillor Helen Taylor 7
Councillor Leo Walters 6
Maidenhead Town Forum, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Baldwin 1
Councillor Clive Baskerville 3
Councillor Gurpreet Bhangra 3
Councillor Catherine del Campo 2
Councillor Stuart Carroll 1
Councillor David Coppinger 1
Councillor Simon Dudley 1
Councillor Phil Haseler 3
Councillor Geoffrey Hill 1
Councillor Andrew Johnson 1
Councillor Greg Jones 1
Councillor Ross McWilliams 3
Councillor Joshua Reynolds 3
Councillor Gurch Singh 3
Councillor Donna Stimson 2
Councillor Chris Targowski 2
Councillor Helen Taylor 3
School Improvement Forum, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Catherine del Campo 2
Councillor Stuart Carroll 2
Councillor David Coppinger 2
Councillor Donna Stimson 1
Standing Advisory Council on Religious Education, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Donna Stimson 2