Mailing list

Councillors

Each address below is displayed as a comma separated value (CSV) list. You can copy and paste this information into a text file. Open the file in your word processor or spreadsheet for use in mail merges.

To use this information as a mail merge in a Microsoft Word document, copy and paste all the names and addresses including the headings 'Name, Address1 etc' into a Word document. To put it into table format: Highlight all the text, go to Table/Convert text to table/Make sure 'separate text at commas' is chosen then OK.

Name, Address1, Address2, Address3, Address4, Postcode, Phone, Mobile, Email
Councillor Michael Airey, c/o Democratic Services, Town Hall, St Ives Road, Maidenhead, SL6 1RF, , 07809 243448, cllr.m.airey@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor Natasha Airey, Democratic Services, Town Hall, St Ives Road, Maidenhead, SL6 1RF, , 07583 074039, cllr.n.airey@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor Malcolm Alexander, 4 Withey Close, Windsor, , , SL4 5QX, 01753 850389, 07802 165698, cllr.alexander@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor Christine Bateson, 32 Armitage Court, Sunninghill, Ascot, , SL5 9TA, 01344 627759, , cllr.bateson@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor Malcolm Beer, 14 Orchard Road, Old Windsor, Windsor, , SL4 2RZ, 01753 862976, , cllr.beer@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor Hashim Bhatti, Democratic Services, Town Hall, St Ives Road, Maidenhead, SL6 1RF, , 07496 760370, cllr.bhatti@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor Phillip Bicknell, c/o Democratic Services, Town Hall, St Ives Road, Maidenhead, SL6 1RF, 01753 840307, 07412 556675, cllr.bicknell@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor John Bowden, Democratic Services, Town Hall, St Ives Road, Maidenhead, SL6 1RF, , 07905 906957, cllr.bowden@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor Paul Brimacombe, c/o Democratic Services, Town Hall, St Ives Road, Maidenhead, SL6 1RF, , 07966 556115, cllr.brimacombe@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor Clive Bullock, 1 Bardney Close, Cox Green, Maidenhead, , SL6 3YT, 01628 634067, , cllr.bullock@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor David Burbage, Democratic Services, Town Hall, St Ives Road, Maidenhead, SL6 1RF, , , cllr.burbage@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor David Cannon, 4 London Road, Datchet, Berks, , SL3 9JN, , 07973 175841, cllr.cannon@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor Stuart Carroll, c/o Democratic Services, Town Hall, St Ives Road, Maidenhead, SL6 1RF, , 07816441381, cllr.carroll@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor Gerry Clark, Garlands, Dean Lane, Cookham Dean, Maidenhead, SL6 9BE, , 07500 752922, cllr.clark@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor David Coppinger, Titch Cottage, Bartletts Lane, Holyport, Maidenhead, SL6 2NB, , 07866 493272, cllr.coppinger@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor Wisdom Da Costa, 90 Pierson Road, Windsor, SL4 5RF, , , , 07962 144901, , cllr.dacosta@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor Carwyn Cox, Democratic Services, Town Hall, St Ives Road, Maidenhead, SL6 1RF, , 07808 470486, cllr.cox@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor Judith Diment, c/o Democratic Services, Town Hall, St Ives Road, Maidenhead, SL6 1RF, , 07860 162313, cllr.diment@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor Simon Dudley, Democratic Services, Town Hall, St Ives Road, Maidenhead, SL6 1RF, 01628 796322, , cllr.dudley@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor David Evans, Ivybank Farmhouse, The Street, Waltham St. Lawrence, Reading, RG10 0JJ, 0118 9034124, , cllr.d.evans@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor Dr Lilly Evans, 6 Richmondwood, Ascot, , , SL5 0JG, , 07720 510095, cllr.l.evans@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor Marius Gilmore, Westwood House, Walgrove Gardens, White Waltham, , SL6 3SL, , 07971 858633, cllr.gilmore@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor Geoffrey Hill, c/o Democratic Services, Town Hall, St Ives Road, Maidenhead, SL6 1RF, 01628 796529, , cllr.hill@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor David Hilton, 11 Dawnay Close, Ascot, , , SL5 7PQ, 01344 626784, , cllr.hilton@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor Charles Hollingsworth, 49 Alwyn Road, Maidenhead, , , SL6 5EJ, , 07802 712409, cllr.hollingsworth@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor Maureen Hunt, Linden Place, Bath Road, Kiln Green, Reading, RG10 9UT, 01189 404808, , cllr.hunt@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor Mohammed Ilyas, Democratic Services, Town Hall, St Ives Road, Maidenhead, SL6 1RF, , 07574 838889, cllr.ilyas@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor Lynne Jones, c/o Democratic Services, Town Hall, St Ives Road, Maidenhead, SL6 1RF, , 07939 376182, cllr.jones@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor Richard Kellaway, Somerley, Startins Lane, Cookham Dean, , SL6 9TS, 01628 482605, , cllr.kellaway@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor John Lenton, 92 Welley Road, Wraysbury, Staines, , TW19 5EP, 01784 482001, , cllr.lenton@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor Paul Lion, 10 Underhill Close, Maidenhead, , , SL6 4DS, 01628 639294, , cllr.lion@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor Philip Love, 229 Courthouse Road, Maidenhead, , , SL6 6HF, 01628 626682, , cllr.love@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor Sayonara Luxton, 5 Sheridan Grange, Sunningdale, Ascot, , SL5 0BX, 01344 638730, , cllr.luxton@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor Asghar Majeed, c/o Democratic Services, Town Hall, St Ives Road, Maidenhead, SL6 1RF, , 07533 552387, cllr.majeed@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor Ross McWilliams, 20 New Market, Maidenhead, , , SL6 1DR, , 07799 060833, cllr.mcwilliams@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor Marion Mills, 5 College Rise, Maidenhead, , , SL6 6BP, , 07742 550366, cllr.mills@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor Gary Muir, c/o Democratic Services, Town Hall, St Ives Road, Maidenhead, SL6 1RF, , , cllr.muir@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor Nicola Pryer, c/o Democratic Services, Town Hall, St Ives Road, Maidenhead, SL6 1RF, 01753 840307, , cllr.pryer@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor Eileen Quick, 45 York Road, Windsor, , , SL4 3PA, 01753 865557, , cllr.quick@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor Jack Rankin, Democratic Services, Town Hall, St Ives Road, Maidenhead, SL6 1RF, , 07765 883532, cllr.rankin@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor Colin Rayner, Berkyn Manor Farm, Stanwell Rd, Horton, Slough, SL3 9PE, 01753 685480, 07778 547542, cllr.c.rayner@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor Samantha Rayner, Berkyn Manor Farm, Stanwell Rd, Horton, Slough, SL3 9PE, , 07811 974442, cllrS.rayner@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor Wesley Richards, 58A Alexandra Road, Windsor, , , SL4 1HU, , 07810 872311, cllr.richards@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor MJ Saunders, Anthony House, Moorhaven, Ivybridge, Devon, PL21 0HB, , 07775 817426, cllr.saunders@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor Hari Sharma, Democratic Services, Town Hall, St Ives Road, Maidenhead, SL6 1RF, , 07403 956356, cllr.sharma@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor Derek Sharp, c/o Democratic Services, Town Hall, St Ives Road, Maidenhead, SL6 1RF, , 07776 200255, cllr.sharp@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor Julian Sharpe, 4 Highclere, Sunninghill, SL5 0AA, , , , 01344 625109, , cllr.sharpe@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor Shamsul Shelim, 29 Illingworth, Windsor, , , SL4 4UP, , 07958 412650, cllr.shelim@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor Adam Smith, c/o Democratic Services, Town Hall, St Ives Road, Maidenhead, SL6 1RF, , 07941 728011, cllr.smith@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor John Story, Woodside, St Mary's Hill, Ascot, , SL5 9AP, 01344 622035, , cllr.story@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor Claire Stretton, Little House, Bishop Court, Boyn Hill Avenue, Maidenhead, SL6 4HA, , 07788 428285, cllr.stretton@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor Lisa Targowska, 3 Ray Lodge, Ray Park Avenue, Maidenhead, , SL6 8DR, , 07428 195312, cllr.targowska@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor Leo Walters, Little Tudor, The Green, Ascot Road, Holyport Maidenhead, SL6 2JA, 01628 627967, , cllr.walters@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor Simon Werner, 4 Arlington Close, Maidenhead, , , SL6 5JT, 01628 634443, , cllr.werner@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor Derek Wilson, 80 Springfield Park, Holyport, Maidenhead, , SL6 2YU, 01628 621176, 07789 755995, cllr.d.wilson@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor Edward Wilson, Democratic Services, Town Hall, St Ives Road, Maidenhead, SL6 1RF, 07747 007913, , cllr.e.wilson@rbwm.gov.uk
Councillor Lynda Yong, Kimbers, Brockenhurst Road, South Ascot, , SL5 9HB, 01344 625045, , cllr.yong@rbwm.gov.uk