Meeting attendance

Tuesday, 21st May, 2019 7.30 pm, Council

Venue:   Town Hall

Contact:    Karen Shepherd
01628 796529
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Councillor David Cannon Committee Member Expected
Mary Severin Officer Expected
Councillor Wisdom Da Costa Committee Member Expected
Andy Jeffs Officer Expected
Rob Stubbs Officer Expected
Councillor Julian Sharpe Committee Member Expected
Councillor Judith Diment Committee Member Expected
Russell O'Keefe Officer Expected
Councillor Eileen Quick Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sayonara Luxton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael Airey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Natasha Airey Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Hilton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Leo Walters Committee Member Expected
Councillor Edward Wilson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lynda Yong Committee Member Expected
Councillor Maureen Hunt Committee Member Expected
Councillor Malcolm Beer Committee Member Expected
Councillor Hashim Bhatti Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Bowden Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Brimacombe Committee Member Expected
Councillor Clive Bullock Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gerry Clark Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Coppinger Committee Member Expected
Councillor Carwyn Cox Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Evans Committee Member Expected
Councillor Geoffrey Hill Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mohammed Ilyas Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Kellaway Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Lenton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Lion Chairman Expected
Councillor Philip Love Committee Member Expected
Councillor Asghar Majeed Committee Member Expected
Councillor Marion Mills Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gary Muir Committee Member Expected
Councillor Phillip Bicknell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nicola Pryer Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jack Rankin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Colin Rayner Vice-Chairman Expected
Councillor Samantha Rayner Committee Member Expected
Councillor Wesley Richards Committee Member Expected
Councillor MJ Saunders Committee Member Expected
Councillor Hari Sharma Committee Member Expected
Councillor Derek Sharp Committee Member Expected
Councillor Malcolm Alexander Committee Member Expected
Councillor Christine Bateson Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Burbage Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stuart Carroll Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simon Dudley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dr Lilly Evans Committee Member Expected
Councillor Marius Gilmore Committee Member Expected
Councillor Charles Hollingsworth Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lynne Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ross McWilliams Committee Member Expected
Councillor Shamsul Shelim Committee Member Expected
Councillor Adam Smith Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Story Committee Member Expected
Councillor Claire Stretton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lisa Targowska Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simon Werner Committee Member Expected
Councillor Derek Wilson Committee Member Expected
Karen Shepherd Clerk Expected
Duncan Sharkey Officer Expected
Louise Freeth Officer Expected
Communications Officer Expected
Joanna Bolam Officer Expected
Barbara Harkin Officer Expected
Rachel Kinniburgh Officer Expected
Helen Murch Officer Expected
Zarqa Raja Officer Expected
Debra Reading Officer Expected
David Scott Officer Expected