Meeting attendance

Tuesday, 25th January, 2022 7.00 pm, Council

Venue:   Desborough Suite - Town Hall

Contact:    Karen Shepherd
07766 778286
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor John Story Chairman Expected
Councillor Gary Muir Vice-Chairman Expected
Councillor John Baldwin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Clive Baskerville Committee Member Expected
Councillor Christine Bateson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gurpreet Bhangra Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simon Bond Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Bowden Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mandy Brar Committee Member Expected
Councillor Catherine del Campo Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Cannon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stuart Carroll Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gerry Clark Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Coppinger Committee Member Expected
Councillor Carole Da Costa Committee Member Expected
Councillor Wisdom Da Costa Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jon Davey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Karen Davies Committee Member Expected
Councillor Phil Haseler Committee Member Expected
Councillor Geoffrey Hill Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Hilton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Maureen Hunt Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Johnson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Greg Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lynne Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Neil Knowles Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ewan Larcombe Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sayonara Luxton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ross McWilliams Committee Member Expected
Councillor Helen Price Committee Member Expected
Councillor Samantha Rayner Committee Member Expected
Councillor Joshua Reynolds Committee Member Expected
Councillor Julian Sharpe Committee Member Expected
Councillor Shamsul Shelim Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gurch Singh Committee Member Expected
Councillor Donna Stimson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Targowski Committee Member Expected
Councillor Helen Taylor Committee Member Expected
Councillor Amy Tisi Committee Member Expected
Councillor Leo Walters Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simon Werner Committee Member Expected
Karen Shepherd Clerk Expected
Andrew Durrant Officer Expected
Adele Taylor Officer Expected
Tracy Hendren Officer Expected
Andrew Vallance Officer Expected
Emma Duncan Officer Expected
Simon Dale Officer Expected
Adrien Waite Officer Expected
Nikki Craig Officer Expected
Louisa Dean Officer Expected
Duncan Sharkey Officer Expected
Rebecca Hatch Officer Expected
Alysse Strachan Officer Expected
Elizabeth Harris Officer Expected
Louise Freeth Officer Expected
David Scott Officer Expected
Lynne Lidster Officer Expected
Kevin McDaniel Officer Expected
Chris Joyce Officer Expected
Hilary Hall Officer Expected
Elaine Browne Officer Expected